Lufthansa Flight LH 206 Status

Frankfurt, Germany to Dresden, Germany

Domestic flight LH 206 from Frankfurt (FRA) Germany to Dresden (DRS) Germany operated by Lufthansa - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Lufthansa (LH) 206 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Lufthansa Flight Status

LH 206
Lufthansa

Scheduled 09:20 FRA Scheduled 10:15 DRS
Canceled Terminal: 1 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Lufthansa
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: FRA Arrival Airport: DRS
Departure Airport: Frankfurt am Main Airport, Frankfurt, Germany Arrival Airport: Dresden International Airport, Dresden, Germany
FRA Time Zone: GMT +1:00 DRS Time Zone: GMT +1:00
FRA Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 23:26 PM DRS Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 23:26 PM
Flight Duration: 55 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 387 kms / 240 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Lufthansa LH 206 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-02 Saturday 09:20 10:15 (FRA) Frankfurt (DRS) Dresden Scheduled
2018-05-31 Thursday 09:20 10:15 (FRA) Frankfurt (DRS) Dresden Scheduled
2018-06-01 Friday 09:20 10:15 (FRA) Frankfurt (DRS) Dresden Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 09:20 10:15 (FRA) Frankfurt (DRS) Dresden Scheduled
2018-05-30 Wednesday 09:20 10:15 (FRA) Frankfurt (DRS) Dresden Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 09:20 10:15 (FRA) Frankfurt (DRS) Dresden Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 09:20 10:15 (FRA) Frankfurt (DRS) Dresden Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 09:20 10:15 (FRA) Frankfurt (DRS) Dresden Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 09:20 10:15 (FRA) Frankfurt (DRS) Dresden Scheduled

LH 206 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-23 Wednesday 09:33 10:15 41 minute(s) (FRA) Frankfurt (DRS) Dresden Landed 10:15
2018-05-21 Monday 09:32 10:16 43 minute(s) (FRA) Frankfurt (DRS) Dresden Landed 10:16
2018-05-22 Tuesday 09:32 10:13 41 minute(s) (FRA) Frankfurt (DRS) Dresden Landed 10:13
2018-05-19 Saturday 09:35 10:18 42 minute(s) (FRA) Frankfurt (DRS) Dresden Landed 10:18
2018-05-20 Sunday 09:31 10:13 42 minute(s) (FRA) Frankfurt (DRS) Dresden Landed 10:13