Lufthansa Flight LH 2322 Status

Munich, Germany to Luxembourg, Luxembourg

International flight LH 2322 from Munich (MUC) Germany to Luxembourg (LUX) Luxembourg operated by Lufthansa - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Lufthansa (LH) 2322 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Lufthansa Flight Status

LH 2322
Lufthansa

Scheduled 18:45 Actual 19:28 MUC Scheduled 19:50 Estimated 20:16 LUX
Landed 20:16 Terminal: 2 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Lufthansa
Type: International Flight
Departure Airport: MUC Arrival Airport: LUX
Departure Airport: Franz Josef Strauss Airport, Munich, Germany Arrival Airport: Luxembourg Airport, Luxembourg, Luxembourg
MUC Time Zone: GMT +1:00 LUX Time Zone: GMT +1:00
MUC Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 23:05 PM LUX Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 23:05 PM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 432 kms / 269 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Lufthansa LH 2322 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-02 Saturday 18:45 19:50 (MUC) Munich (LUX) Luxembourg Scheduled
2018-05-31 Thursday 18:45 19:50 (MUC) Munich (LUX) Luxembourg Scheduled
2018-06-01 Friday 18:45 19:50 (MUC) Munich (LUX) Luxembourg Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 18:45 19:50 (MUC) Munich (LUX) Luxembourg Scheduled
2018-05-30 Wednesday 18:45 19:50 (MUC) Munich (LUX) Luxembourg Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 18:45 19:50 (MUC) Munich (LUX) Luxembourg Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 18:45 19:50 (MUC) Munich (LUX) Luxembourg Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 18:45 19:50 (MUC) Munich (LUX) Luxembourg Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 18:45 19:50 (MUC) Munich (LUX) Luxembourg Scheduled

LH 2322 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-23 Wednesday 18:56 19:39 42 minute(s) (MUC) Munich (LUX) Luxembourg Landed 19:39
2018-05-21 Monday 19:18 20:04 45 minute(s) (MUC) Munich (LUX) Luxembourg Landed 20:04
2018-05-22 Tuesday 18:56 19:41 45 minute(s) (MUC) Munich (LUX) Luxembourg Landed 19:41
2018-05-19 Saturday 18:56 19:46 50 minute(s) (MUC) Munich (LUX) Luxembourg Landed 19:46
2018-05-20 Sunday 19:07 19:47 40 minute(s) (MUC) Munich (LUX) Luxembourg Landed 19:47